Lodi
Cycle Bowl
May 8th 2010
1/4 Mile - Series Round 3
Open Class: A-Main 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
14 Steven
Bonsey
HON
2. 91Y
Mikey
Martin
HON
3. 40Z
Danny
Casey
HON
4.
11 Scott
Corsetti
CCM
5.
49 Chad
Cose
HON
6. 51Z
Shawn
Raggio
HON
7. 58Z
Jesse
Sanchez
CCM
8. 33E
Michael
Avila
HON
9. 38Z
Stewart
Barber
HON
10.
3Y Ryan
Foster
HON
11. 42E
Jorge
Cabrera
CCM
12. 69P Ken
Netto
HON
13.
10y Life
Kelley
HON
14. 41C
Curtis Peebles
JR
HON
15.
21y Jermaine
Bacosa
HON
Open Class: B-Main 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 38Z
Stewart
Barber
HON
2. 69P Ken
Netto
HON
3.
10y Life
Kelley
HON
4. 41C
Curtis Peebles
JR
HON
5.
43 Joseph
Pineda
HON
6. 27N Tim
Ricketts,
Jr.
HON
7. 16C
Chris
Ryan
YAM
8.
15 D.W.
Sanchez
HON
9.
31 Jon
Curry
HON
Open Class: Semi 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
49 Chad
Cose
HON
2. 40Z
Danny
Casey
HON
3. 33E
Michael
Avila
HON
4.
21y Jermaine
Bacosa
HON
5.
10y Life
Kelley
HON
6.
15 D.W.
Sanchez
HON
7. 16C
Chris
Ryan
YAM
8. 27N Tim
Ricketts,
Jr.
HON
9. 56Y Tony
Meiring
KAW
Open Class: Semi 02
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
11 Scott
Corsetti
CCM
2.
3Y Ryan
Foster
HON
3. 42E
Jorge
Cabrera
CCM
4. 51Z
Shawn
Raggio
HON
5. 38Z
Stewart
Barber
HON
6. 69P Ken
Netto
HON
7. 41C
Curtis Peebles
JR
HON
8.
43 Joseph
Pineda
HON
9.
31 Jon
Curry
HON
Open Class: Heat 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 91Y
Mikey
Martin
HON
2. 33E
Michael
Avila
HON
3.
3Y Ryan
Foster
HON
4. 56Y Tony
Meiring
KAW
5. 42E
Jorge
Cabrera
CCM
6.
15 D.W.
Sanchez
HON
7. 69P Ken
Netto
HON
8. 27N Tim
Ricketts,
Jr.
HON
Open Class: Heat 02
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
14 Steven
Bonsey
HON
2.
49 Chad
Cose
HON
3. 38Z
Stewart
Barber
HON
4. 40Z
Danny
Casey
HON
5. 41C
Curtis Peebles
JR
HON
6. 16C
Chris
Ryan
YAM
7.
31 Jon
Curry
HON
8. 31Z
Dennis
Cameron
HON
Open Class: Heat 03
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 58Z
Jesse
Sanchez
CCM
2.
11 Scott
Corsetti
CCM
3. 11X
Patrick
McNamara
HON
4.
43 Joseph
Pineda
HON
5.
21y Jermaine
Bacosa
HON
6. 51Z
Shawn
Raggio
HON
7.
10y Life
Kelley
HON
8. 10Z
Preston
Kincaid
HON
Open Class: Time Trial
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 91Y
Mikey
Martin
HON
Open Class: Trophy Dash 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 91Y
Mikey
Martin
HON
2.
49 Chad
Cose
HON
3. 58Z
Jesse
Sanchez
CCM
4.
3Y Ryan
Foster
HON
5.
14 Steven
Bonsey
HON
6.
11 Scott
Corsetti
CCM
Time
Trials
Gene Romero's West Coast Flat Track Series
Open
Class
May 8, 2010
Qualifying Behind
Attempt.........................................
Default
Car # - Driver
Name
Lap 1 Lap
2 Lap 3 Lap
Avg. Break Out
91Y - Mikey
Martin
15.220
15.220
15.2200
15.220
14 - Steven
Bonsey
15.690
+0.470
15.690
15.6900
15.690
11 - Scott
Corsetti
15.720
+0.500
15.720
15.7200
15.720
3Y - Ryan
Foster
15.820
+0.600
15.820
15.8200
15.820
49 - Chad
Cose
15.850
+0.630
15.850
15.8500
15.850
58Z - Jesse
Sanchez
15.960
+0.740
15.960
15.9600
15.960
42E - Jorge
Cabrera
15.990
+0.770
15.990
15.9900
15.990
38Z - Stewart
Barber
16.060
+0.840
16.060
16.0600
16.060
11X - Patrick
McNamara
16.070
+0.850
16.070
16.0700
16.070
56Y - Tony
Meiring
16.160
+0.940
16.160
16.1600
16.160
40Z - Danny
Casey
16.200
+0.980
16.200
16.2000
16.200
10y - Life
Kelley
16.200
+0.980
16.200
16.2000
16.200
33E - Michael
Avila
16.300
+1.080
16.300
16.3000
16.300
41C - Curtis Peebles
JR
16.300
+1.080
16.300
16.3000
16.300
43 - Joseph
Pineda
16.360
+1.140
16.360
16.3600
16.360
27N - Tim Ricketts,
Jr.
16.470
+1.250
16.470
16.4700
16.470
31 - Jon
Curry
16.500
+1.280
16.500
16.5000
16.500
21y - Jermaine
Bacosa
16.520
+1.300
16.520
16.5200
16.520
15 - D.W.
Sanchez
16.590
+1.370
16.590
16.5900
16.590
16C - Chris
Ryan
16.740
+1.520
16.740
16.7400
16.740
51Z - Shawn
Raggio
16.760
+1.540
16.760
16.7600
16.760
69P - Ken
Netto
16.820
+1.600
16.820
16.8200
16.820
31Z - Dennis
Cameron
16.860
+1.640
16.860
16.8600
16.860
10Z - Preston
Kincaid
17.090
+1.870
17.090
17.0900
17.090
5 - Chris
Geilfuss
17.180
+1.960
17.180
17.1800
17.180
Saddlemen Vintage Class: A-Main 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
96L Mike
Besemer
HON
2.
13 Rick
Hocking
YAM
3. 77V
Jason
Craven
YAM
4. 42Z
Anthony
Mitchell
YAM
5.
58 Robert
Bacosa
YAM
6. 59E Rick
Reed
TRI
7.
33J Ron
Long
YAM
8.
22 Jeff
Sphor
YAM
9.
24 Robert
Hansen
YAM
10. 77S
Robert
Morris
YAM
11.
25 Steve
Pruczinski
YAM
12. 21E
Jeff "Bubba"
Taylor
YAM
13. 98X Bub
Monaco
YAM
14. 71Z
Robert
Scally
TRI
15.
9G Richard
Lopez
YAM
Saddlemen Vintage Class: Semi 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
33J Ron
Long
YAM
2.
25 Steve
Pruczinski
YAM
3.
24 Robert
Hansen
YAM
4.
9G Richard
Lopez
YAM
5. 98X Bub
Monaco
YAM
6. 21E Jeff
"Bubba"
Taylor
YAM
7. 53H
Robert
Lanoy
HON
8. 29M
Richard
Harrington
YAM
9. 98Q Joe
Simas
CZ
Saddlemen Vintage Class: Heat 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
96L Mike
Besemer
HON
2.
13 Rick
Hocking
YAM
3.
22 Jeff
Sphor
YAM
Saddlemen Vintage Class: Heat 02
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 42Z
Anthony
Mitchell
YAM
2. 77V
Jason
Craven
YAM
3. 59E Rick
Reed
TRI
4.
25 Steve
Pruczinski
YAM
5. 21E Jeff
"Bubba"
Taylor
YAM
6. 29M
Richard
Harrington
YAM
Saddlemen Vintage Class: Heat 03
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
58 Robert
Bacosa
YAM
2. 71Z
Robert
Scally
TRI
3. 77S
Robert
Morris
YAM
4. 53H
Robert
Lanoy
HON
5.
24 Robert
Hansen
YAM
6. 98Q Joe
Simas
CZ
Saddlemen Vintage Class: Time Trial
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
13 Rick
Hocking
YAM
Saddlemen Vintage Class: Trophy Dash 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
13 Rick
Hocking
YAM
2.
96L Mike
Besemer
HON
3. 77S
Robert
Morris
YAM
4. 42Z
Anthony
Mitchell
YAM
Time
Trials
Gene Romero's West Coast Flat Track Series
Saddlemen Vintage
Class
May 8, 2010
Qualifying Behind
Attempt.........................................
Default
Car # - Driver
Name
Lap 1 Lap
2 Lap 3 Lap
Avg. Break Out
13 - Rick
Hocking
16.450
16.450
16.4500
16.450
42Z - Anthony
Mitchell
16.510
+0.060
16.510
16.5100
16.510
77S - Robert
Morris
16.520
+0.070
16.520
16.5200
16.520
96L - Mike
Besemer
16.560
+0.110
16.560
16.5600
16.560
25 - Steve
Pruczinski
16.710
+0.260
16.710
16.7100
16.710
58 - Robert
Bacosa
16.740
+0.290
16.740
16.7400
16.740
22 - Jeff
Sphor
16.910
+0.460
16.910
16.9100
16.910
59E - Rick
Reed
17.020
+0.570
17.020
17.0200
17.020
24 - Robert
Hansen
17.050
+0.600
17.050
17.0500
17.050
33J - Ron
Long
17.100
+0.650
17.100
17.1000
17.100
21E - Jeff "Bubba"
Taylor
17.360
+0.910
17.360
17.3600
17.360
71Z - Robert
Scally
17.360
+0.910
17.360
17.3600
17.360
98X - Bub
Monaco
17.370
+0.920
17.370
17.3700
17.370
77V - Jason
Craven
17.390
+0.940
17.390
17.3900
17.390
53H - Robert
Lanoy
17.410
+0.960
17.410
17.4100
17.410
9G - Richard
Lopez
17.790
+1.340
17.790
17.7900
17.790
29M - Richard
Harrington
18.570
+2.120
18.570
18.5700
18.570
98Q - Joe
Simas
18.660
+2.210
18.660
18.6600
18.660
5 - Chris
Geilfuss
19.000
+2.550
19.000
19.0000
19.000
Top Gun 450 Class: A-Main 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 91Y
Mikey
Martin
HON
2.
10 Briar
Bauman
HON
3.
3Y Ryan
Foster
HON
4. 10Y Life
Kelley
HON
5. 21Y
Jermaine
Bacosa
HON
6. 17C Cole
Crowley
HON
7. 50H Ron
Krusemann
HON
8. 41C
Curtis Peebles
JR
HON
9.
19 Justin
Lovelace
HON
10. 16C
Chris
Ryan
YAM
11.
54 Michael
Inderbitzin
HON
12.
5E Kenneth
Holland
YAM
13.
48 Donnie
Darrah
HON
14. 11X
Patrick
McNamara
HON
15. 56Y
Tony
Meiring
HON
Top Gun 450 Class: Semi 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 21Y
Jermaine
Bacosa
HON
2.
54 Michael
Inderbitzin
HON
3.
5E Kenneth
Holland
YAM
4. 41C
Curtis Peebles
JR
HON
5. 17C Cole
Crowley
HON
6.
48 Donnie
Darrah
HON
7. 12M Tim
Ricketts,
Jr.
HON
8. 91Z
Frank
Corsetti
HON
9.
12 Anthony De
Mario
HON
10.
28 Zachery
Lenhof
HON
11. 96Z
Greg
Riddle
HON
12. 64E
Michael
Dukes
SUZ
Top Gun 450 Class: Heat 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 91Y
Mikey
Martin
HON
2. 11X
Patrick
McNamara
HON
3. 50H Ron
Krusemann
HON
4. 21Y
Jermaine
Bacosa
HON
5. 96Z Greg
Riddle
HON
6.
28 Zachery
Lenhof
HON
7. 18Y Tony
Morgan
HON
8.
35 Bryan
Grier
YAM
9.
71 Keith
Eusebio
YAM
10. 12M Tim
Ricketts,
Jr.
HON
Top Gun 450 Class: Heat 02
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
3Y Ryan
Foster
HON
2.
19 Justin
Lovelace
HON
3. 16C
Chris
Ryan
YAM
4.
5E Kenneth
Holland
YAM
5.
48 Donnie
Darrah
HON
6. 91Z
Frank
Corsetti
HON
7. 64E
Michael
Dukes
SUZ
8. 43G
Robert Bacosa
Jr
HON
9. 10Z
Preston
Kincaid
HON
Top Gun 450 Class: Heat 03
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 10Y Life
Kelley
HON
2. 56Y Tony
Meiring
HON
3.
10 Briar
Bauman
HON
4. 17C Cole
Crowley
HON
5.
54 Michael
Inderbitzin
HON
6.
12 Anthony De
Mario
HON
7. 18E Eric
Fountain
HON
8. 18Q Gene
Fitzsimmons
HON
9. 41C
Curtis Peebles
JR
HON
Top Gun 450 Class: Last Chance Heat 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 41C
Curtis Peebles
JR
HON
2. 64E
Michael
Dukes
SUZ
3. 12M Tim
Ricketts,
Jr.
HON
4. 18Y Tony
Morgan
HON
5.
35 Bryan
Grier
YAM
6. 18E Eric
Fountain
HON
7. 43G
Robert Bacosa
Jr
HON
8. 18Q Gene
Fitzsimmons
HON
9.
71 Keith
Eusebio
YAM
Classic Vintage 4-Stroke Twins Class:
A-Main 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 42Z
Anthony
Mitchell
YAM
2. 71Z
Robert
Scally
TRI
3.
24 Robert
Hansen
TRI
4.
14 Thomas
Knight
YAM
5. 29M
Richard
Harrington
YAM
6.
3 Al
Webber
MOR
Classic Vintage 4-Stroke Twins Class:
Heat 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 42Z
Anthony
Mitchell
YAM
2. 71Z
Robert
Scally
TRI
3.
24 Robert
Hansen
TRI
Classic Vintage 4-Stroke Twins Class:
Heat 02
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
14 Thomas
Knight
YAM
2. 29M
Richard
Harrington
YAM
3.
3 Al
Webber
MOR
250 Sportsmen: A-Main 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
23 Jimmy
Monaco
HON
2. 12V John
Vanderlaan
HON
3.
54 Michael
Inderbitzin
HON
4.
95 Dominic
Colindres
YAM
5.
30 Bronson
Bowman
HON
6.
1 Scott "Boogie"
Hampton Jr HON
7.
28T Nathan
Howard
HON
8. 74E Adam
Hernandez
CCM
9. 15C
Charlie
Vanderlaan
HON
10. 50A
Alexandra
Fabiani
HON
11. 30X
Austin
Scaggs
HON
12. 56G
Damon
Coca
HON
250 Sportsmen: Semi 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
30 Bronson
Bowman
HON
2.
23 Jimmy
Monaco
HON
3.
54 Michael
Inderbitzin
HON
4. 74E Adam
Hernandez
CCM
5.
28T Nathan
Howard
HON
6. 50A
Alexandra
Fabiani
HON
7. 15C
Charlie
Vanderlaan
HON
8. 30X
Austin
Scaggs
HON
9. 56G
Damon
Coca
HON
10.
1 Scott "Boogie"
Hampton Jr HON
250 Sportsmen: Heat 01
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1. 12V John
Vanderlaan
HON
2.
54 Michael
Inderbitzin
HON
3. 74E Adam
Hernandez
CCM
4. 50A
Alexandra
Fabiani
HON
5. 30X
Austin
Scaggs
HON
6.
1 Scott "Boogie"
Hampton Jr HON
250 Sportsmen: Heat 02
Finish Bike
#
Rider
Brand
1.
95 Dominic
Colindres
YAM
2.
23 Jimmy
Monaco
HON
3.
30 Bronson
Bowman
HON
4.
28T Nathan
Howard
HON
5. 15C
Charlie
Vanderlaan
HON
6. 56G
Damon
Coca
HON
FS=Feature Starts, FW=Feature Wins,
T5=Top Five, T10=Top Ten, AVG=Average Finish, HW=Heat Wins, HS=Heat
Starts
Features
Heats
Rank Bike #
Rider
Hometown
Points FS
FW T5
T10 AVG HW
HS Brand
Open Class Complete Point Standings
1.
49 Chad
Cose
Fremont,
CA
37
2
1
2
2
3.00 …
4 HON
2.
14X Jake
Johnson
Franklinville,
NJ
36
2
…
2
2
2.50
1 2
HON
3.
91Y Mikey
Martin
Acampo,
CA
32
2
…
1
2
4.50
1 3
HON
4.
1 Brad
Baker
Chehalis,
WA
28
2
…
2
2
5.00
1 2
HON
5.
69 Jethro
Halbert
Graham,
WA
24
1
1
1
1
1.00
1 2
HON
6.
14 Steven
Bonsey
Salinas,
CA
23
1
1
1
1
1.00
1 1
HON
7.
51Z Shawn
Raggio
Stockton,
CA
22
2 …
…
2
8.00 …
3 HON
8.
11 Scott
Corsetti
Pittsburg,
CA
22
2
…
1
1
8.00 …
3 CCM
9.
29 Jake
Mataya
Blaine,
MN
21
2 …
…
2
8.50 …
2 HON
10.
26 Brandan
Bergen
Caruthers,
CA
19
2
…
1
1
9.50
1 2
HON
11.
38Z Stewart
Barber
Stockton,
CA
18
2 …
…
1
10.00
1 3
HON
12.
40Z Danny
Casey
Pacifica,
CA
16
1
…
1
1
3.00 …
1 HON
13.
44x Scott
Baker
Chehalis,
WA
15
1
…
1
1
4.00 …
2 HON
14.
33W Eric
Rickman
Orting,
WA
13
1 …
…
1
6.00 …
2 RTX
15.
58Z Jesse
Sanchez
Ceres,
CA
12
1 …
…
1
7.00
1 1
CCM
16.
27 Rob
Pearson
Morton,
Il
12
1 …
…
1
7.00 …
2 HD
17.
33E Michael
Avila
Madera,
CA
11
1 …
…
1
8.00 …
1 HON
18.
41Z Austin
Helwig
Salinas,
CA
11
1 …
…
1
8.00 …
2 HON
19.
72 Rob
McLendon
Pensacola,
FL
10
1 …
…
1
9.00
1 2
YAM
20.
70 John
Hlebo
Campbell,
CA
10
2 …
… …
14.00 …
2 WR
21.
3Y Ryan
Foster
Sunnyvale,
CA
9
1 …
…
1 10.00
… 4 HON
22.
14y Steve
Hlebo
San Jose,
Ca.
9
1 …
…
1
10.00
1 2
HON
23.
42E Jorge
Cabrera
Stockton,
CA
8
1 …
… …
11.00 …
1 CCM
24.
10 Josh
Chisum
Bakersfield,
CA
7
1 …
… …
12.00 …
2 HON
25.
69P Ken
Netto
Kings City,
CA
7
1 …
… …
12.00 …
1 HON
26.
10y Life
Kelley
Herald,
CA
6
1 …
… …
13.00 …
4 HON
27.
2 Mickey Faye
Jr
Bonney Lake,
WA
6
1 …
… …
13.00 …
2 HON
28.
54 Brandon
Inderbitzin Modesto,
CA
6
1 …
… …
13.00 …
2 HON
29.
41C Curtis Peebles
JR Bakersfield,
CA
5
1 …
… …
14.00 …
5 HON
30.
21y Jermaine
Bacosa San
Diego,
CA
4
1 …
… …
15.00 …
1 HON
31.
46 Eric
Beers
Orting,
WA
4
1 …
… …
15.00 …
2 YAM
Features
Heats
Rank Bike #
Rider
Hometown
Points FS
FW T5
T10 AVG HW
HS Brand
Saddlemen Vintage Class Complete Point
Standings
1.
96L Mike
Besemer
Cupertino,
CA
55
3
1
3
3
2.33
1 3
HON
2.
54 Dana
Perri
Placerville,
CA
42
2
1
2
2
1.50
2 2
HON
3.
13 Rick
Hocking
Livermore,
CA
39
3
…
1
3
7.00 …
3 YAM
4.
10 Dan
Stanley
MOSES LAKE,
WA
37
2
1
2
2
3.00
1 2
YAM
5.
58 Robert
Bacosa
Herald,
CA
35
3
…
2
2
7.33
2 3
YAM
6.
55 Ricky
Henson
Middleton,
ID
30
2
…
2
2
4.00
1 2
YAM
7.
42Z Anthony
Mitchell
Concord,
Ca
30
3
…
1
2
9.00
1 3
YAM
8.
77V Jason
Craven
Madera
27
2
…
1
2
5.50 …
3 YAM
9.
17G Shaun
Larkin
Desert Hills,
AZ
25
2 …
…
2
6.50 …
2 YAM
10.
54z Donnie
Harrell
Visalia,
CA
19
1
…
1
1
2.00
1 1
TRI
11.
72C Van
Rayburn
Mobile,
AL
17
2 …
…
1
10.50
1 2
YAM
12.
96D Jay
Gosvenor
Visaila,
CA
16
2 …
…
1 11.00
… 2 YAM
13.
84J Jeff
Gonzales
Tulare,
CA
16
2 …
…
1 11.00
… 2 YAM
14.
59E Rick
Reed
Santa Clara,
UT
13
1 …
…
1
6.00 …
1 TRI
15.
33J Ron
Long
Granite Bay,
CA
12
1 …
…
1
7.00 …
… YAM
16.
22 Jeff
Sphor
Durham,
CA
11
1 …
…
1
8.00 …
1 YAM
17.
24 Robert
Hansen
Carson City,
NV
10
1 …
…
1
9.00 …
1 YAM
18.
33 Erik
Bland
Thornton,
CO
10
1 …
…
1
9.00 …
2 YAM
19.
77S Robert
Morris
San Jose,
CA
9
1 …
…
1 10.00
… 1 YAM
20.
25 Steve
Pruczinski
Moonntlake
Terrare,
8
1 …
… …
11.00 …
4 YAM
21.
15 Bill
Walker
Oklahoma City,
OK
8
1 …
… …
11.00 …
2 YAM
22.
53H Robert
Lanoy
Antioch,
CA
8
1 …
… …
11.00 …
3 HON
23.
76 Mike
Scarselli
Silver City,
NM
7
1 …
… …
12.00 …
3 YAM
24.
21E Jeff "Bubba"
Taylor Lodi,
CA
7
1 …
… …
12.00 …
1 YAM
25.
98X Bub
Monaco
Modesto,
CA
6
1 …
… …
13.00
1 3
YAM
26.
81 Noah
Jordan
Long Beach,
Ca
6
1 …
… …
13.00 …
2 YAM
27.
71Z Robert
Scally
Mountian View,
CA
5
1 …
… …
14.00 …
1 TRI
28.
58Y Jim
Ottele
Redlands,
CA
5
1 …
… …
14.00 …
2 BSA
29.
9G Richard
Lopez
Vacaville,
CA
4
1 …
… …
15.00 …
3 YAM
Top Gun 450 Class Complete Point
Standings
1.
91Y Mike
Martin
Acampo,
CA
61
3
2
3
3
2.00
2 3
HON
2.
3Y Ryan
Foster
Sunnyvale,
CA
35
2
…
2
2
2.50
2 4
HON
3.
90 Darren
Johnson
San Andreas,
CA
32
2
…
2
2
3.00
1 2
HON
4.
83 Chris
Ponderous
Clovis,
CA
28
2
…
1
2
5.00
1 2
HON
5.
41C Curtis Peebles
JR Bakersfield,
CA
27
3 …
…
2
10.00
1 4
HON
6.
95H Shane
Hearty
Concord,
CA
26
2
…
1
2
6.00
2 2
YAM
7.
23x Joe
Meyer
San Carlos,
CA
25
2
…
1
1
7.50 …
2 HON
8.
41Z Austin
Hewing
Salinas,
CA
23
1
1
1
1
1.00
1 1
HON
9.
10 Briar
Bauman
Salinas,
CA
19
1
…
1
1
2.00 …
1 HON
10.
65 Adam
Souza
Salinas,
CA
19
2 …
…
1
9.50 …
2 SUZ
11.
93v Shane
Adams
Bakersfield,
CA
16
2 …
…
1 11.00
… 2 KAW
12.
10Y Life
Kelley
Herald,
CA
15
1
…
1
1
4.00
1 1
HON
13.
21Y Ermine
Bacons
San Diego,
CA
14
1
…
1
1
5.00 …
1 HON
14.
18D Dennis Trent
man Merced,
CA
14
2 …
… …
12.00
1 3
HON
15.
14F Frank
Garcia
Gonzales,
CA
13
1 …
…
1
6.00 …
3 HON
16.
17C Cole
Crowley
Fremont,
CA
13
1 …
…
1
6.00 …
1 HON
17.
67 Scott
Ponderous
Scottsdale,
AZ
13
2 …
…
1 12.50
… 2 HON
18.
50H Ron Kruse
Mann
Pine Grove,
CA
12
1 …
…
1
7.00 …
1 HON
19.
07E Sam
Knox
Wallace,
CA
11
1 …
…
1
8.00 …
2 HON
Rank Bike #
Rider
Hometown
Points FS
FW T5
T10 AVG HW
HS Brand
Top Gun 450 Class Complete Point
Standings
20.
43 Andy
Hilbert
Graham,
WA
10
1 …
…
1
9.00 …
1 YAM
21.
19 Justin
Lovelace
Stockton,
Ca
10
1 …
…
1
9.00 …
1 HON
22.
12M Tim Ricketts,
Jr.
Salem,
OR
10
1 …
…
1
9.00 …
3 HON
23.
16C Chris
Ryan
Lodi,
CA
9
1 …
…
1 10.00
… 4 YAM
24.
54 Michael
Indebting
Modesto,
CA
8
1 …
… …
11.00 …
1 HON
25.
68 Jeff
Evans
Agoura,
CA
7
1 …
… …
12.00 …
1 KAW
26.
5E Kenneth
Holland
Stockton,
CA
7
1 …
… …
12.00 …
4 YAM
27.
48 Donnie
Darren
Martinez,
CA
6
1 …
… …
13.00 …
1 HON
28.
43G Robert Bacosa
Jr Vallejo,
CA
5
1 …
… …
14.00 …
5 HON
29.
17G Shaun
Larkin
Desert Hills,
AZ
5
1 …
… …
14.00 …
3 HON
30.
11X Patrick
McNamara Daly
City,
CA
5
1 …
… …
14.00 …
1 HON
31.
56Y Tony
Meiring
Tracy,
CA
4
1 …
… …
15.00 …
1 HON
Classic Vintage 4-Stroke Twins Class
Complete Point Standings
1.
42Z Anthony
Mitchell
Concord,
Ca
23
1
1
1
1
1.00 …
1 YAM
2.
71Z Robert
Scally
Mountain View,
CA
19
1
…
1
1
2.00 …
1 TRI
3.
24 Robert
Hansen
Carson City,
NV
16
1
…
1
1
3.00 …
1 TRI
4.
14 Thomas
Knight
Stockton,
CA
15
1
…
1
1
4.00
1 1
YAM
5.
29M Richard
Harrington Felton,
CA
14
1
…
1
1
5.00 …
1 YAM
6.
3 Al
Webber
Valley Springs,
CA
13
1 …
…
1
6.00 …
1 MOR
250 Sportsmen Complete Point Standings
1.
54 Michael
Inderbitzin Modesto,
CA
62
3
2
3
3
1.67
2 3
HON
2.
23 Jimmy
Monaco
Modesto,
CA
51
3
1
3
3
3.67 …
3 HON
3.
1 Scott
"Boogie"
Hollister,
CA
36
3 …
…
3
7.00 …
3 HON
4.
91 Ryan
Kearns
Stockton,
CA
35
2
…
2
2
2.50 …
2 HON
5.
40W Andrew
Luker
King City,
CA
30
2
…
2
2
4.00 …
2 HON
6.
92 Austin
Willliams
Bakersfield,
CA
25
2 …
…
2
6.50 …
2 HON
7.
35 Caleigh
Ryan
Lodi,
CA
23
2 …
…
2
7.50 …
2 SUZ
8.
80G Emily
Brown
Mesa,
AZ
21
2 …
…
2
8.50 …
2 HON
9.
12V John
Vanderlaan
Rio Vista,
CA
19
1
…
1
1
2.00
1 1
HON
10.
95 Dominic
Colindres Brisbane,
CA
15
1
…
1
1
4.00
1 1
YAM
11.
30 Bronson
Bowman Salinas,
CA
14
1
…
1
1
5.00 …
1 HON
12.
28T Nathan
Howard
Fresno,
CA
12
1 …
…
1
7.00 …
1 HON
13.
74E Adam
Hernandez
Stockton,
CA
11
1 …
…
1
8.00 …
1 CCM
14.
15C Charlie
Vanderlaan Rio Vista,
CA
10
1 …
…
1
9.00 …
1 HON
15.
50A Alexandra
Fabiani San
Francisco,
CA
9
1 …
…
1 10.00
… 1 HON
16.
30X Austin
Scaggs
Seaside,
CA
8
1 …
… …
11.00 …
1 HON
17.
56G Damon
Coca
Windsor,
CA
7
1 …
… …
12.00 …
1 HON